Contact Us

Contact
Kate Howard - Principal Email
Kristy Cowan - Assistant Principal Email
Kai Colwell - Administrative Secretary Email
Hilari Myers - Financial Secretary Email
Sarah Nix - School Nurse Email Website
Melissa Herbolsheimer - Guidance Counselor Email Website
Carolyn DeLoach - Guidance Counselor Email Website
Meg Campbell - School Social Worker Email  
KINDERGARTEN:
Kelly Brandt Email Website
Molly Metz (Grade Level Chair) Email Website
Amanda Morris Email Website
Amy West Email Website
Dianna Wilson Email Website
FIRST GRADE:
Terri Bard Email Website
Jeanette Burge Email Website
Alexandra Devino Email Website
Tracy Martin (Grade Level Chair) Email Website
Carrie May Email Website
Amanda Ralston Email Website
SECOND GRADE:
Laura Anderson Email Website
Kristin Carpenter (Grade Level Chair) Email Website
Erica Jones Email Website
Tina Miller (Grade Level Chair) Email Website
Shauna Wojta Email Website
THIRD GRADE:
Deenalin Crook Email Website
Carin DeClute (Grade Level Chair) Email Website
Leah Eissenstat Email Website
Heather Ivory Email Website
Theresa Owen (Grade Level Chair) Email Website
FOURTH GRADE:
Truman Brandt Email Website
Corinn Cannon Email Website
Wendy Payne Email Website
Diana Russell Email Website
Shea Scruggs Email Website
Amanda Turk (Grade Level Chair) Email Website
FIFTH GRADE:
Kelly Barnes Email Website
Monica Naylor Email Website
Deanne Piersol Email Website
Jean Scott Email Website
Jennifer Sevart (Grade Level Chair) Email Website
SPECIAL EDUCATION:
Amber Douberly (Kindergarten) Email Website
Melissa Gordon-Wilmot (Kindergarten & 1st) Email Website
Jessica Zollinhofer (2nd & 3rd) Email Website
Julia Sodergren (3rd and 4th) Email Website
Tiffany Spagnolo (3rd & 4th)  Email Website
Amanda Hurst (4th & 5th) (Grade Level Chair) Email Website
Carole Greeley (Speech) Email Website
ELL:
Ingrid Perry Email Website
SPECIALS:
Jennifer Tonetti (PE) Emai Website 
Giva Conner (Band) Email Website
Beth Shallenberger (Music) Email Website
Sierra Frazier (STEM) Email Website
Brittany Resto (Library Media) Email Website
Holli Sheddan (Art) (Grade Level Chair) Email Website
INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT:
Laura Jo Darcy (Division Reading Specialist) Email Website
Rachel Patch (Instructional Technology Liaison) Email
Fanya Morton (Division Math Specialist) Email Website
Caitlin Hill (Reading Specialist) Email Website
Stacy Sullivan (Math Lead) Email Website
INSTRUCTIONAL PARAPROFESSIONALS:
Noel Baker Email  
Caleata Brown Email
Mary Brown-Wery Email
Kris Chuska  Email  
Betsy Crookshank Email  
Tabitha Dunham Email  
Melanie Greenwood Email
Dawn Hamilton Email  
Francesca Hanna Email  
Evgenia Hooton Email
 
Tiwanna Jerdine Email
 
Sherry Kane Email
Sarah Linder Email
Kortney Mason Email  
Anita Neff Email
Beth Pelto Email
Amy Robie Email
Alician Seaman Email  
Christine Turro Email
BUILDING SERVICES:
Donald Wyant (Maintenance) Email
Teresa Goss (Head Custodian) Email
Angela Rodgers (Manager, Cafeteria) Email
(Assistant Manager, Cafeteria) Email
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2021 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.